Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 213

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mannurpet, Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
0.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/54
2.05 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mogappair West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K - ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
ER
Elite Realtors
+ 1 more
1/43
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.04 L - 47.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 89.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/2
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mannurpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
6.60 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹98.64 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Thirumangalam Metro Station24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
1.76 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu Cluster III Celeste
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SP Promoters
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
3.29 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/9
0.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/12
0.33 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/10
0.33 km away
New Booking
₹93.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green Home
1/24
1.76 km away
New Booking
Ayana 95
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/3
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
1.55 km away
New Booking
Rajus Maruthi
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/31
3.29 km away
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Koyambedu Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
RL
Real Land Realty
1/22
1.49 km away
New Booking
Pushkar Epica
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thirumangalam Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/2
0.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePark Facing
PH
Pride Housing
1/31
1.68 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo HospitalsVastu CompliantClose to Sundaram Medical Foundation Dr. Rang...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mannurpet, Chennai

Angamuthu Salai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sidco Tiny Sector
10,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mannurpet, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Gaiety
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padi,Chennai
99.17 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Lakshmi Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
4 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai