More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 308

Flats for Sale in Melakottiyur, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Melakottiyur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Melakottiyur, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1420 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Rattinamangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Agaramthen
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Agaramthen
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Agaramthen
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
...Read more
A
Anand
1420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 2.2 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.1 kmMaris's Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/3
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Anup J
Owner
1/13
2.74 km away
Resale
Unitech Unihomes
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
A
Anand
1/13
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/11
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/15
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/29
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Melakottiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
3.90 kmfrom
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Mambakkam, Chennai
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
5.33 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
6.57 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/8
3.83 km away
Resale
₹72.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.8 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAnjappar Chettinad Restaurant Guduvanchery- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.7 km
Updated
6d ago
Hemavathy
Owner
1/2
3.83 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
S
Sambath
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹35.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 2.2 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmMambakkam RdJn./Ve...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VP
VALUE PARTHA
1/6
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹24.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 2.2 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh L
Owner
999 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/6
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mambakkam RdJn./Venkatama Bus StopClose to Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Melakottiyur

Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
G
Gopal
1/36
1.95 km away
New Booking
Golden Square
₹40.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LifeCell International Pvt. LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Velammal Vidhyashra...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/13
3.79 km away
New Booking
S And P Park Square
RERA
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
G
Gopal
1/10
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹32.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mambakkam RdJn./Venkatama Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Temple  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prasanth
1/2
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 2.2 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.1 kmMaris's Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prasanth
1/2
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/12
2.3 km away
New Booking
Elite Akash Keerapakkam Plots
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 4.4 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.2 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Zombie World
Owner
1/17
2.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitech Unihomes
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Surendra
Owner
83 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
3.69 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.24k/sq.ft
83 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Melakottiyur, Chennai

5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Melakottiyur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of  Sai Star City
Property
Melakottiyur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Melakottiyur, Chennai

5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year