More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 356

Flats for Sale in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rattinamangalam? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rattinamangalam. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rattinamangalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rattinamangalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Rattinamangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
MRL Golden Nagar, Rattinamangalam
3 BHK Villa (1986 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk (1477 sq.ft)
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Mambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2115 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1212 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Agaramthen, Chennai
Elite Villa Vengadamangalam (900 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 60.0 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3011 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Elite Akash Keerapakkam Plots
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 4.4 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.2 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 4.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.9 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/12
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Aravindvnr
1/11
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
EE
Elite Estate LK
1/5
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rattinamangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
3.77 kmfrom
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Mambakkam, Chennai
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
4.50 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
4.52 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
5.20 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3011 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AI
Absway infra
1/4
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Aravindvnr
1/6
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Aravindvnr
1/15
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹50.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 2.2 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.1 kmMaris's Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam Bus Sto...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹52.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rattinamangalam

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹52.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹51.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/14
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹53.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

5,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Unihomes
2 BHK Apartment
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Akash Keerapakkam Plots
Residential Plots
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
23.53 L-42.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Element 4
Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
21.71 L-35.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GSN MRL Golden Nagar
Residential Plots
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
9.0 L-27.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Akk Plots And Villa S
Residential Plots
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
20.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Real Township Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
37.0 L-44.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Avenue
Property
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amazze AL Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 1.5 BHK Villas
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thenral Nagar
Residential Plots
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
15.56 L-53.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Evvi Meridian
Residential Plots
Rattinamangalam,Chennai
33.66 L-33.66 L