More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1027

Flats for Sale in Mettu Ma Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mettu Ma Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mettu Ma Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mettu Ma Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mettu Ma Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hi Living Serenity (905 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Silversky The Edge (880 sq.ft)
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (2316 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mettu Ma Nagar, Madhavaram
New Global Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L - 59.81 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Casagrand Mercury (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Perambur, Chennai
NSC Global City (600 sq.ft)
₹17.99 L - 71.98 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Radiance Solitaire (1055 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (782 sq.ft)
₹15.64 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
G Square Sarovar (1143 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge (583 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2316 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmShawarma Inn - Madhavaram- 0.1 kmSpectrum The Grand ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
3.28 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
6d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/18
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mettu Ma Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
1.52 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
3.28 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
6.83 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
0.29 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
Alliance Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹15.64 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/3
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 99.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vijay Homes
1/4
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 82.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
0.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.82 L - 76.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
1/19
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.12 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
LN Homes
1/11
0.75 km away
New Booking
Victory Cycle Shop Redhills
₹8.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ACHARYA MAHASHRAMAN TERAPANTH JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.8 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mettu Ma Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/2
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green home
1/4
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/4
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RH
Ravilla Homes
1/5
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Muruga Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.74 km away
New Booking
PMR PMRs Yash
₹15.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmIr...+ More
Home Konnect
1/29
0.64 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹55.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
VD
Vs Developers
1/16
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalGated Community
A
Anandh
1/9
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹96.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/23
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹57.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vetri Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.76 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/17
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 64.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mettu Ma Nagar, Chennai

Srinivasa Nagar
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Francis Colony
7,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramana Nagar
9,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mettu Ma Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments