Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

RERA Certified Projects in Muttukadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2983 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/28
New Booking
VRX Terrace
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muttukadu

Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
₹1.0 Cr - 1.05 Cr
VRX Terrace
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Muttukadu, Chennai
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2.67 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.96 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
3.11 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2217 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseClose to Temple
KE
KOTHARI ESTATES
1/22
New Booking
VRX Terrace
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSwimming PoolCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
New Booking
VRX Terrace
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
Propleaf
1/29
New Booking
VRX Terrace
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/30
New Booking
VRX Terrace
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/36
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2649 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/23
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2267 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/23
New Booking
Rajparis Blue Jewel
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muttukadu

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Nuworld Makers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Muttukadu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GS
Gowri Sivaraju
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Muttukadu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
OB
Olive Beach Promoters
1/16
Olive Island
RERA
4.3

Residential Land / Plots in Muttukadu

4440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Muttukadu

4 BHK Villa
₹4.42 Cr - 4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
TA
Thiru A Ganesan
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchids Enclave

Property in Muttukadu

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muttukadu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Altis Oceanique
2, 3 BHK Apartments
ECR, Chennai
1.23 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Terrace
2 BHK Apartment
Muttukadu,Chennai
1.0 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulive Ecstasea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Muttukadu,Chennai
3.41 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Blue Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Muttukadu,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Buckingham Gardens
4.5 BHK Villa
Muttukadu,Chennai
8.5 Cr-8.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Coasta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Muttukadu,Chennai
2.35 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagas Coral Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muttukadu,Chennai
50.33 L-70.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RMY Residency
Residential Plots
Muttukadu,Chennai
34.26 L-2.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Island
Residential Plots
Muttukadu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Janani High Tide
2 BHK Apartment
Muttukadu,Chennai
77.0 L-84.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Muttukadu, Chennai