Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Natthamedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Natthamedu)

Venkatesan
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chariot Beach Resort- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 0.1 km
User
Owner
1/22
1.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 5.2 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 km
SP
Star Properties
1/6
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalpakkam, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
6634 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
7272 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
8206 sq.ft Plot
₹36.93 L
8618 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
10154 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
11923 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Shiva M
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 0.1 km
DP
DS Propertiei
1/17
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalpakkam, Chennai

1052 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Maheshwari
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 8.5 kmThe Village Retreat Resort- 1.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 6.3 km
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kalpakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹15.9 L - 20.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
Vanavil Estate
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹16.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
Jayam Property Developers
1/17
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/16
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumaleri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 957 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Mahesh
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹46.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 0.1 km
OH
Opera Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengabakkam, Chennai

881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Sugail
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 3.3 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 0.5 km
GR
GP Realty
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur, Chennai

2033 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
2303 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.22 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
3307 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.16 L
3620 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
3850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.91 L
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
5220 sq.ft Plot
₹36.49 L
9425 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JF
Jones Foundations
1/3
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Neikuppi, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹74.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TC
The Chennai Homes
1/7
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kadambadi, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29.7 L - 37.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49.1 L - 56.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SD
Sashankar Developers
1/3
6.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Periyakattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 608 - 925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sigaram Associates
1/8
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vayalur, Chengalpattu, Chennai

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Natthamedu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Rishi Phase I
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kunnappattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCH Illam
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kadambadi,Chennai
29.7 L-56.61 L