0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1320

Flats for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
R
Rajkumar
1/8
New Booking
₹70.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKo...+ More
GH
Green home
1/35
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹33.17 L - 55.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nedunkundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
2.78 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
2.78 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
3.37 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
3.64 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹55.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹96.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹63.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/8
Resale
₹47.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam Junction Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 3 more
1/17
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
4w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/3
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nedunkundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
New Booking
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
VE
VION ESSENTIA
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/7
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/6
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MV
MASS VICKY
1/4
New Booking
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Varaprasad Rao Nagar
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Centurian
3 BHK Villa
Nedunkundram,Chennai
72.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK RG Castel
2 BHK Apartment
Nedunkundram,Chennai
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manas Homeland 1
Residential Plots
Nedunkundram,Chennai
34.0 L-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Homeland One Phase 5
Property
Nedunkundram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai City Square