More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neelankarai? Housing.com offers 140+ Flats & 24+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neelankarai. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Neelankarai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Orchid Ville (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (3950 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3900 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹8.34 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (5300 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
5 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (12000 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 2....+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.83 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Propleaf
1/2
Resale
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Neelankarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
G Square Orchid Ville
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Neelankarai, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer + 1 more
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
16800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
HO
Home Of Services
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neelankarai, Chennai

Sri Kapaleeswarar Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rangareddy Gardens
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kazura Garden
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CLRI Nagar
7,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raja Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Neelankarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Raja Navarathna
3 BHK Villa
Neelankarai,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
Residential Plots
Neelankarai, Chennai
3.0 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Felicia
4 BHK Villa
Neelankarai,Chennai
2.92 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Grange
4 BHK Villa
Neelankarai,Chennai
5.49 Cr-5.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ocean Corniche
Property
Neelankarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endee Aura Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Peacock Enclave
4 BHK Villa
Neelankarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Pristine Villa
4 BHK Villa
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Melrose Park
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Villas