More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 385

Flats for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nemmeli? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nemmeli. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Nemmeli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹32.2 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1418 sq.ft)
₹39.7 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹41.25 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (795 sq.ft)
₹21.86 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.88 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹29.4 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1495 sq.ft)
₹41.11 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹49.95 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
...Read more
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 10.9 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 1.6 kmIllal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 0.1 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
2.70 kmfrom
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
3.57 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
V Professional Realtors
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
M
Munishwar
1/24
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹49.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 9.6 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 4.3 km
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
1/24
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
1/3
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/8
3.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.39 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹42.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
AH Realty
1/21
New Booking
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
M
Munishwar
1/24
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
by Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots
Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
by Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots
Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Harini Real Estate Agent
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 8 km
Updated
1w ago
Global India
1/10
2.9 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VARUN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruporur for Rs. 3600000
3.29 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 6.2 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 1 km
Updated
2d ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
16.54 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Retreat
3 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
57.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Coromandel Gardens
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimosh Estillo Studios
2 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
55.36 L-55.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nemmeli, Chennai

Thiruporur
13 people rated this locality
4.4
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadanemmeli
7,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnan Karanai
1 people rated this locality
3.25
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Semencheri
10,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mambakkam