More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

Flats for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nemmeli? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nemmeli. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Nemmeli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.99 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Thiruporur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹18.45 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (816 sq.ft)
₹40.38 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (3798 sq.ft)
₹75.58 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2096 sq.ft)
₹41.71 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (768 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹37.12 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BE
BLB Estates
1/4
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 2.5 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 4.4 km
BE
BLB Estates
1/4
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
BLB Estates
1/4
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prakash.raj.03*
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruporur, Chennai
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹18.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹40.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹75.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
3798 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GV
GROW VALUE PROPERTIES LLP
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹41.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
2.70 kmfrom
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
3.56 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
3.57 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Vikaa Homes
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹38.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹37.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹32.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
M
Munishwar
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 10.9 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 1.6 kmIllal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
1/4
3.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IF
I Five Housing
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/10
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹38.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹29.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nemmeli

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
by Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots
Nemmeli, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
by Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots
Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Vikaa Homes
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/5
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹40.09 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nithya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Vadanemmeli for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
A
Ammu
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Ammu
1/4
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
A
Ammu
1/3
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Global India
1/6
2.9 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/2
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹51.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Global India
1/14
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
G
Gobroker
1/11
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/13
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹30.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nemmeli, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
16.54 L-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Retreat
3 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
57.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Coromandel Gardens
Residential Plots
Nemmeli,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vimosh Estillo Studios
2 BHK Villa
Nemmeli,Chennai
55.36 L-55.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nemmeli, Chennai

Thiruporur
13 people rated this locality
4.4
4,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadanemmeli
7,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnan Karanai
1 people rated this locality
3.25
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Semencheri
10,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siruseri
11 people rated this locality
4.11
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mambakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.38
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft