0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 316

Flats for Sale in Padur, Chennai under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

879 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹55.91 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 4 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Padur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.1 L - 96.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 54.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L - 60.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.79 L - 70.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
S
Starmets
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
2w ago
JC
JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

983 sq.ft Plot
₹73.67 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹80.26 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹96.97 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 5 more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 5 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Starmets
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR, Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 88.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur, Chennai

640 sq.ft Plot
₹40.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹51.34 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L - 39.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 55.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.28 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L - 69.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Godrej Azure
RERA
3.9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 73.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.62 L - 87.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 5 more
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Jain Inseli Park
₹97.07 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/18
Resale
Pacifica Aurum Villas
RERA
₹86.14 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
New Booking
₹66.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to Railway StationSwimming Po...+ More
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
New Booking
₹46.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹86.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/20
New Booking
Jain Inseli Park
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to SUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALSLift
Updated
5d ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹67.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/15
New Booking
Galada Prakriti
₹61.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/7
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SH
Skyline Home
1/25
New Booking
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padur, Chennai

Bella Tuscany
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
2 BHK Apartment
Padur, OMR, Chennai
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur, Chennai
67.38 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Inseli Park
3 BHK Apartment
Padur,Chennai
82.1 L-96.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
45.0 L-92.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
68.25 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Manhattan Condos
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
77.56 L-94.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Pride De Villa
3 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVH Bay Villa
4 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Rosedale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
34.83 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Happiness Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
OMR, Chennai
69.97 L-2.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padur, Chennai

Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft