Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 214

Ready to Move Properties in Padur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Starmets
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 88.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
Starmets
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

879 sq.ft Plot
₹30.69 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹49.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹55.91 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹59.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
TR
Titan Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

1 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L - 39.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 55.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.28 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Padur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.1 L - 96.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
1w ago
JC
JMB Constructions & Infrastructure LLP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

983 sq.ft Plot
₹73.67 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹80.26 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹96.97 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
1.85 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 54.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.15 L - 60.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.79 L - 70.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.69 L - 56.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
1w ago
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.79 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.89 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

640 sq.ft Plot
₹40.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹51.34 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹60.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L - 69.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Godrej Azure
RERA
3.9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 73.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.62 L - 87.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹46.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gateway International School (CBSE) - Padur- 0.1 kmSUPREME SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.7 kmMGM Dizzee...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 6 more
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/18
Resale
Pacifica Aurum Villas
RERA
₹86.14 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Green Home
1/19
New Booking
Spyka Cygnus
RERA
₹61.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to Templ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to MallClose to Movie Theatres
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/12
New Booking
₹62.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstitutePower BackupGated Community...+ More
AH
Acre Home
1/20
New Booking
Jain Inseli Park
₹82.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/24
Resale
Jain Inseli Park
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to THE MARINA MALL ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Azure
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padur, Chennai

Bella Tuscany
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
2 BHK Apartment
Padur, OMR, Chennai
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur, Chennai
67.38 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Inseli Park
3 BHK Apartment
Padur,Chennai
82.1 L-96.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
45.0 L-92.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
68.25 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Manhattan Condos
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
77.56 L-94.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Pride De Villa
3 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVH Bay Villa
4 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Rosedale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
34.83 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Happiness Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
OMR, Chennai
69.97 L-2.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padur, Chennai

Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipathur
6,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannathur Reddy Kuppam
6,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pariyapillari