Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Resale properties in Padur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/18
Resale
Pacifica Aurum Villas
RERA
₹86.14 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstitutePower BackupGated Community...+ More
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
Resale
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/24
Resale
Jain Inseli Park
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to THE MARINA MALL ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/26
Resale
TVH Ouranya Bay
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research Institute24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/7
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
13068 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Padur- 0.3 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1 kmMGM Dizzee World...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat Padur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
1.45 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
S
Samuel
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Padur- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMGM Dizzee Wor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
M
Mariappan
1/13
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to Sushil Hari International Residen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MVK REALTORS
1/20
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstitutePower BackupGated Community
Propleaf
1/24
Resale
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/24
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindustan International School Padur- 0.7 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/23
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research Institute

Ready to Move Projects around Padur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/23
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteClose to THE MARINA MALL
P
Parthasarathy
1/13
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
SP
STRAWBERRIES PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/19
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ellappa
Owner
1/35
Resale
TVH Ouranya Bay
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Maheswaran
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Priya Durai
Owner
1/28
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/15
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
MVK REALTORS
1/25
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteGated CommunityClub House
Rochita Venkataramanan
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
7700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
J
Jvrpropertymanagement
1/22
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MVK REALTORS
1/19
Resale
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to THE MARINA MALLClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstitutePool Facing
Jayaraman
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Padur, Chennai

Bella Tuscany
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
2 BHK Apartment
Padur, OMR, Chennai
57.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur, Chennai
67.38 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Inseli Park
3 BHK Apartment
Padur,Chennai
82.1 L-96.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Synergy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
45.0 L-92.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
68.25 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Manhattan Condos
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
77.56 L-94.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Pride De Villa
3 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVH Bay Villa
4 BHK Villa
Padur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Rosedale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padur,Chennai
34.83 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Happiness Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
OMR, Chennai
69.97 L-2.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Padur, Chennai

Kelambakkam