Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Resale properties in Siruseri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/19
Verified
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹87.64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.7 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/19
Verified
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/24
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.8 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
V Two Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.7 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
STRAWBERRIES PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/6
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
MJ Promoters
1/5
Resale
Siruseri Plots
₹32.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  • ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siruseri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
₹69.29 L - 1.39 Cr
Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
Pragnya
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
2.51 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.78 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to THE MARINA MALLSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Satya
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 9.8 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 km  ...+ More
G
Gowthaman
1/17
Resale
KG Earth Homes
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹76.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹93.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹87.35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to THE MARINA MALLGated Community24*7 Security
GP
Gupta Properties
1/15
Resale
DLF Parc Estate
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Siruseri

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
VE
VEL ESTATES
Seller + 6 more
Padmanabhan
Owner
1/24
Resale
Arun Excello Sindhuraa
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Mohana Kishor
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Alamo XS Catalunya City Flamenco
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Haripriya
Owner
1/26
Verified
Resale
KG Earth Homes Phase II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Siruseri Plots
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prasad A
Owner
1/23
Resale
SK Tejas Lake View Homes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Subathra
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/22
Resale
L And T Eden Park Phase 1
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Prabhu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajith
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
KG Earth Homes
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Bala
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
Ramesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sabari Serenity
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Seyon
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
DRA I Heart
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Prabhu
Owner
1/23
Resale
Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Vidharth Constructions
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siruseri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Eden Park Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
31.11 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jarvis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
77.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
3 BHK Apartment
Siruseri,Chennai
69.72 L-73.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park
Property
Siruseri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Lords
3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri,Chennai
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA I Heart
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
1.44 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Symphony Villa
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Siruseri,Chennai
1.1 Cr-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pacifica Enchante
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
35.0 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Parc Estate
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
34.12 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Sindhuraa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
25.44 L-41.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Siruseri, Chennai

Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year