Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

3 BHK for sale in Siruseri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Siruseri? Housing.com offers 98+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 135+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Siruseri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Siruseri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Jarvis (1508 sq.ft)
₹77 L - 92 L
Siruseri, Chennai
DAC Lords (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Empire Blooming Garden Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 81 L
Siruseri, Chennai
KG Earth Homes (570 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L - 68.2 L
Siruseri, Chennai
L And T Eden Park Phase 1 (580 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
DRA I Heart (1595 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Maxx Flora (1366 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L - 1 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
SG Bloom Avenue (860 sq.ft)
₹83.7 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Alamo XS Catalunya City Flamenco (861 sq.ft)
₹69.4 L - 88.5 L
Siruseri, Chennai
V Square Tech City (692 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Siruseri, Chennai
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

2 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 67.79 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹18.8 L - 51.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

1 BHK Flat
₹31.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 60.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.77 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2033
MH
MAXX HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹78.53 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siruseri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
₹65.0 L - 1.31 Cr
Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
Pragnya
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.78 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
3.12 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L - 53.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 60.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.37 L - 88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
VS
V SQUARE GROUP
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Siruseri

692 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹48.06 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹49.86 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹52.56 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹53.4 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MP
My property Boutique
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 66.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
CP
Connection Point
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹77.81 L - 85.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Siruseri

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
VE
VEL ESTATES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
by Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
PM
Prop Mart
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Urbanrise Codename The Game Changer
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/16
New Booking
MP Ferns Paradise
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/30
New Booking
L And T Eden Park Phase 1
RERA
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/7
New Booking
Pragnya LT Eden Park - Peach
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
New Booking
Appaswamy Habitat
₹98.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/6
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/21
New Booking
L And T Eden Park Phase 1
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research InstituteChildren Play Area24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/32
New Booking
The World of Joy
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/24
New Booking
Appaswamy Habitat
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Highrise Realty
1/23
New Booking
XS Real Barcelona
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HK
Home Konnect
1/27
New Booking
Isha Symphony Villa
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/19
New Booking
Nest Mojo
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Siruseri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Eden Park Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
31.11 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jarvis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
77.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
3 BHK Apartment
Siruseri,Chennai
69.72 L-73.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park
Property
Siruseri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Lords
3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri,Chennai
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA I Heart
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
1.44 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Symphony Villa
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Siruseri,Chennai
1.1 Cr-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pacifica Enchante
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
35.0 L-1.37 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Parc Estate
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
34.12 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Sindhuraa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
25.44 L-41.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Siruseri, Chennai

Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft