Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

3 BHK for sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Semmancheri? Choose from 38+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Semmancheri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Semmancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DAC Santa Clara (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
Navins Maris Dale (977 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Okkiyampet, Chennai
KG Chandra Vista (1492 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Okkiyampet, Chennai
Appaswamy Splendour (627 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Semmanchery, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1741 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (2228 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1629 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
...Read more
DD
DAC Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Semmancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K - 10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Okkiyampet

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 62.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Okkiyampet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
HR
Highrise Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Semmancheri

Studio Apartment
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 67.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semmancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2.38 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.46 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3.24 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
HK
Home Konnect
1/27
New Booking
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/26
New Booking
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseLiftPower Backup
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/24
Resale
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceCommunity HallSwimming Pool
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlySmart HomePool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Semmancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹80.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to THE MARINA MALLRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/16
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/16
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹85.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to THE MARINA MALLLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gandhinagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaraj Nagar
8,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Santa Clara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.5 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Splendour
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Semmanchery, Chennai
60.24 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaiah Bollineni Sierra
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Octavius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
74.76 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Mayura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
30.16 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Crescent Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
47.53 L-60.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Pinnacle
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
24.96 L-79.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Janani Raghav Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viswams Rajam Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
50.25 L-68.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Semmancheri, Chennai