Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Semmancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/26
New Booking
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseLiftPower Backup
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
New Booking
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semmancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2.38 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.46 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3.24 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹45.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
New Booking
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to THE MARINA MALLFire Fighting SystemChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/6
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/8
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹80.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gandhinagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaraj Nagar
8,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Splendour
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Semmanchery, Chennai
60.24 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Mayura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
30.16 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Pinnacle
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
24.96 L-79.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Octavius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
74.76 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Crescent Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
47.53 L-60.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Janani Raghav Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viswams Rajam Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
50.25 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amethyst Silver Springs
2 BHK Apartment
Semmancheri,Chennai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashi The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
46.92 L-66.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Semmancheri, Chennai