Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Oliyas Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliyas Banyan Villa

3 BHK Villa in Semmancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹68.93 L - 79.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Semmancheri)

KH
Ke Housing Builders
1/8
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Uthandi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2800 sq.ft.
OG
Olympia Group
1/51
3.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Navalur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4247 - 5678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
OG
Olympia Group
1/17
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Egattur

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 6250 - 6500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
AC
Amudha Civil Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sithalapakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
VE
Vaikund Estates
1/8
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanathur Reddikuppam

3 BHK Villa
₹4.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 5195 - 7493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RB
Rams Builders
1/4
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Panaiyur, Sholinganallur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2835 - 3245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MD
Mantri Developers
1/31
4.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

5 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 5445 - 6510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
R
Redundant
1/10
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 6293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
RW
Raj Waterscape
1/16
5.8 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Muttukadu

4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr - 8.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 6618 - 6778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18
6.8 kms away

Property in Vengaivasal

Sizes: 1336 - 3365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
DB
Devinarayan Builders
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kanathur Reddikuppam

4 BHK Villa
₹6.73 Cr - 6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5850 - 5968 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
KC
Karan Constructions
5.7 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Injambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr
Sizes: 1500 - 2221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gandhinagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamaraj Nagar
8,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.27%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Semmancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Santa Clara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.5 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Splendour
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Semmanchery, Chennai
60.24 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaiah Bollineni Sierra
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Octavius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
74.76 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Mayura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
30.16 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Crescent Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
47.53 L-60.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Pinnacle
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
24.96 L-79.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Janani Raghav Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viswams Rajam Manor