Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Palavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Palavaram)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
KB
KG Builders
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EE
Emaar Elite
1/38
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
4.44 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
4.24 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
Alliance Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
EE
Emaar Elite
1/38
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub HouseSwimming Pool
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityPower Backup
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 99.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
EE
Emaar Elite
1/14
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
EE
Emaar Elite
1/34
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PM
Prop Mart
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseSmoke Detector
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Palavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Flourish
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tiruvottiyur,Chennai
45.41 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Madison
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Waterfront
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
88.74 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arc
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
5.96 Cr-6.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.68 L-99.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altitude 9
3 BHK Apartment
Koyambedu,Chennai
2.18 Cr-2.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Palavaram, Chennai

Manali
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manali New Town
6,326