Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pallavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Propleaf
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Surya Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pallavaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
6.90 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Happinest
5.26 kmfrom
₹19.96 L - 1.16 Cr
ABR Reality
1/6
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
6075 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
SHARUKKHAN
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalesha
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Royal Square
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pallavaram, Chennai

625 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
789 sq.ft Plot
₹45.76 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹52.95 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹70.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
M
MGP
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Pallavaram, Chennai

944 sq.ft Plot
₹62.91 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹64.55 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹65.33 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹66.19 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹66.28 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹81.04 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹81.15 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹82.79 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹85.17 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹88.08 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹88.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pallavaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Happinest
₹19.96 L - 1.16 Cr
Pro Realty's
8928 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai
Resale
₹13.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
8928 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
Resale
₹13.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
8928 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
Resale
₹13.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
8928 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
Resale
₹13.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
8928 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Subbaiah
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vishranthi Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishranthi Parvathy Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Pallavaram, Chennai

107 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹73.88 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹94.42 L
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pallavaram, Chennai

Dargah Colony
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malangananda Puram
8,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallika Nagar
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharathi Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pallavaram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Aero City
Residential Plots
Pallavaram,Chennai
36.25 L-70.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Chandra Lakshmi
Residential Plots
Pallavaram,Chennai
62.91 L-88.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishranthi Parvathy Enclave
Residential Plots
Pallavaram,Chennai
4.29 L-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pallavaram, Chennai