Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thirusulam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.7 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 2 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHIKSHAA PUBLIC CBSE SCHOOL- 1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 3.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹43.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirusulam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
4.31 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
6.02 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹33.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago