Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMurugan Idli Shop- 0.1 km ...+ More
F
Flourrish
1/4
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
12600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1/2
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1/6
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1/5
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvanmiyur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
4.03 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPromed Hospital- 0.8 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
New Booking
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
8395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
ARULBHARATHI ENTERPRISES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.06k/sq.ft
3292 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
4618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SMA Real Estate
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvanmiyur

990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
AR
Aspire Realtors
1700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvanmiyur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Owner
1780 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Sri Kanchi Kamatchi Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvanmiyur

978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Valmiki Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.48
15,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Nagar
16,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thiruvalluvar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
11,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Radhakrishnan Nagar
15,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasudeva Nagar Extension
17,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SMA Thendral Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GV Sri Kanchi Kamatchi Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai