Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Besant Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
True Partner
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai-...+ More
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.7k/sq.ft
5555 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmMurugan Idli Shop-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Besant Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.79k/sq.ft
4125 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 1.5 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai-...+ More