Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Besant Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vishaka Home
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prop Guider
New Booking
GKS Tulive Rosendale
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.66k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Adyar Bus DepotLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Besant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji The Orchid
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Khurinji The Orchid
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3.99 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanna Reddy Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ED
Etica Developers
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
ED
Etica Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GP
GKS Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of GKS Tulive Rosendale

4 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sanna Reddy Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanna Reddy Shreyas

2 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2033
Updated
2w ago