Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
V
Venkatesh
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
L
Lavanya
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thiruvallur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
New Booking
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
New Booking
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
New Booking
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
New Booking
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹79.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sakthi Promoters
1/2
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
IA
ICONIC ASSETS
1/8
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 6.3 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmThiruvallur Terminal Bus Stop- 6 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Periyakuppam
4,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonga Nagar
3,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
V.M Nagar
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ma. Po. Si. Nagar
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
29.99 L-51.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sakthi BVR Gardens
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.74 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbanrise Orchid Greens
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
18.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skandha UP Residence
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
9.2 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jade Jubilance
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
10.19 L-28.87 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AKT Sakthi Murugan Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
22.5 L-37.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in B Square Kamatchi Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
9.59 L-29.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Bi City
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
12.53 L-50.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Propshell Brindavans Officers Enclave