Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Resale properties in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
ABR Reality
1/11
Resale
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 5.7 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lalith Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Naveen Kumar P
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Venkatesan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹606.00/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jacob Matriculation School- 2.5 kmG.K. Hospitals- 1.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
₹29.99 L - 51.21 L
Owner
1/6
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 4.5 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Laxman
Owner
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Krishnan
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹231.00/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 5.2 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sakthi Promoters
1/2
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
Ram
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹19.13 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Tarangini Plots
₹32.0 L - 75.68 L
Tarangini Plots
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini Phase 2
₹25.0 L - 33.25 L
Arun Tarangini Phase 2
by Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Thiruvallur, Chennai
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Developer
₹26.5 L - 79.5 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar Phase 1
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Subramani
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Yogam Garden
Owner
1/23
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹6.13 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Nithishkarthick S
Owner
1/26
Resale
Anbu Yogam Garden
RERA
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Karthik
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thiruvallur, Chennai

4,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tarangini
Property
Thiruvallur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Marvel
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
29.99 L-51.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbanrise Orchid Greens
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
18.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sakthi BVR Gardens
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.74 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SCP Dubai Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
33.0 L-49.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Srishti
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments