More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Dargah Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dargah Colony? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dargah Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dargah Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Green Acres (550 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L - 91.0 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹61.5 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹78.91 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
Chitra Township (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pallavaram, Chennai
Patson Star (250 sq.ft)
₹11.25 L - 39.15 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
Chitra Township Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹65.25 L
Pallavaram, Chennai
Vikas Hill View (1045 sq.ft)
₹47.03 L - 75.38 L
Royal Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.75 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
New Booking
Jain Green Acres
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/6
New Booking
Vikas Hill View
₹78.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VayuShri Hospitals - pvt LtdLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CC
Chitra Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2008
PB
Patson Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

1 BHK Flat
₹11.25 L - 22.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.26 L - 39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
CC
Chitra Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitra Township Villa

3 BHK Villa in Pallavaram

3 BHK Villa
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
V
Vikas
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Hill View

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹47.02 L - 52.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dargah Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
1.28 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai