Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pammadukulam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pammadukulam)

SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
L
Lavanya
1/5
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/14
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Puzhal

1 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 29.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PB
Pokkisham Builder
1/10
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

863 sq.ft Plot
₹19.85 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.24 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹21.16 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹22.33 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹25.05 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹39.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
NS
New star city
1/5
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
PH
Premier Housing
1/5
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹26.61 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹39.13 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹39.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹39.81 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1857 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹50.43 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹56.55 L
2309 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pammadukulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
4.91 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
4.91 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Ashok Nagar
6.36 kmfrom
₹3.9 L - 15.5 L
Muruga Ashok Nagar
Muruga Developer
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas Red Hills, Chennai
L
Lavanya
Seller
CP
Crystal Properties
1/2
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1032 - 1150 sq.ft.
DP
DCC Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹30.19 L - 33.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
PD
Phoenix Developers
1/19
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

630 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹33.23 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹47.27 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2155 sq.ft Plot
₹77.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RF
Rahul Flat Developers
1/4
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Oragadam Ambattur

1 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/7
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

2 BHK Villa
₹41.2 L - 54.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Annalakshmi Developers
1/7
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

543 sq.ft Plot
₹8.42 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CM
Chennai MV Propperties Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills

650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹31.74 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹39.89 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹41.26 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹43.79 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹46.92 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹63.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Oragadam Ambattur

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
AH
Accord Housing
1/29
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Ambattur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
CP
Chandrasekar Properties
1/6
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills

1 BHK Villa
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Pammadukulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
B
Brics
1/17
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L - 67.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹87.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RF
Rahul Flat Developers
1/3
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 806 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pammadukulam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devis Karthikeya
2 BHK Apartment
Surapet,Chennai
42.24 L-42.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RS Luxury Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Surapet,Chennai
64.0 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Aravind
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
52.98 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Devi Home
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
59.74 L-66.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Mantra
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
70.28 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Aurums Daffodils
2 BHK Apartment
Puzhal,Chennai
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
65.08 L-67.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pammadukulam, Chennai

Pothur
1 people rated this locality
4
5,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnanolambur, Pammathukulam
8,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanallur