Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Panchanthiruthy, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Global India
1/5
3.82 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/11
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Moonrakers Restaurant- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 2.4 km
Updated
6d ago
MF
Mettupakkam Foundation
1/6
2.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kadambadi, Chennai

10481 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
16663 sq.ft Plot
₹91.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
GR
GT Realty

Residential Land / Plots in Panchanthiruthy, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
BH
BGMR Housing And Properties
2.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paiyanur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹15.17 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹22.36 L
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹32.56 L
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹34.63 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
3209 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Gunaseelan Etti
Owner
7500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paiyanur, Chennai
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GR
GT Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in GT Port Town Phase II
1.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnappattu, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
JM
Jayashree Menon P V
Gallery Cover Pic of Illam Luxury Villas
3.56 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kadambadi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹35.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchanthiruthy

Residential Lands for Sale in Global RBR Nagar
6.97 kmfrom
₹10.8 L - 43.2 L
Global RBR Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
4.32 kmfrom
₹6.3 L - 84.0 L
BLB Sree Jeeva Nagar
BLB Estates
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas Paiyanur, Chennai
BE
BLB Estates
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar
4.99 kmfrom
₹15.12 L - 43.2 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Poonjeri, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
6.97 kmfrom
₹16.2 L - 46.28 L
R2B Magizchi Nagar Phase 1
R2B Promoters
Residential Plots Mahabalipuram, Chennai
RP
R2B Promoters
Seller
MF
MYPROPTREE FOUNDATIONS
Residential Lands for Sale in My Green Citadel
3.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manamai, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015