0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 648

Flats for Sale in Peramanur, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Thirumal housing and properties
1/16
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

549 sq.ft Plot
₹9.15 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹16.49 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹20.49 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹21.34 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹22.84 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹22.86 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹22.91 L
1 BHK Villa
₹21 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PH
PRF HOMES
1/8
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai NagarClose to Ford Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
PH
PRF HOMES
1/8
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹26.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
RS
Rohith S
1/5
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 2.3 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmFord Bus St...+ More
PH
PRF HOMES
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹23.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)Close to Dee...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
Propshell
1/6
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

593 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
596 sq.ft Plot
₹15.97 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.08 L
652 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹22.65 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹23.32 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹24.44 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹24.52 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹24.63 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹33.02 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹35.67 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹35.86 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹47.41 L
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peramanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
4.01 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
4.26 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
5.83 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 0.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 1.9 kmMcDo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dream Assets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PF
PRF Foundation Owner
Locality Champion
1/19
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹25.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai NagarClose to Ford Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
PH
PRF HOMES
1/10
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)Close to Metro StationClose to Dee...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PH
PRF HOMES
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar
Updated
6d ago
UD
United Developers And Promoters
1/10
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹25.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Peramanur

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹30.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/21
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
G Square Pavillion
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1513 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rohith S
1/10
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹26.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai NagarGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PF
PRF Foundation Owner
Locality Champion
1/16
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ford Bus StopClose to Deepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nag...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CR
Campus Reality
1/5
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹23.3 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹23.69 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.56 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹25.73 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹29.72 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
PH
PRF HOMES
1/9
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹18.81 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹27.29 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹30.52 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹31.57 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹38.96 L
1229 sq.ft Plot
₹39.32 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹40.69 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹43.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/10
1.6 km away
New Booking
SVS Nagar
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationSchool Proximity
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Peramanur, Chennai

Vivekananda Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Peramanur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mathi Mathis Varsham
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments