Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ozone Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
by Ozone Group

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
Ozone Greens Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ozone Greens)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/40
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 3 more
1/64
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Perumbakkam

Perumbakkam,Chennai
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Perumbakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.0 L - 99.9 L
Perumbakkam,Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Perumbakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.31 L - 63.45 L
Perumbakkam,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
64.0 L - 90.22 L

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Beena Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
85.03 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estilo
3 BHK Apartment
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.15 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Majestica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam, Chennai
1.51 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
62.2 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Realty Avinya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
86.01 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
75.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star