More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2537

Flats for Sale in Karpaga Vinayakar Colony, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karpaga Vinayakar Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karpaga Vinayakar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karpaga Vinayakar Colony, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (857 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Buddhar Colony, Porur
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹67.18 L
Meenakshi Nagar, Porur
Casagrand Osaka (1442 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
Navins Mayura Gardens (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
DAC Prospera (936 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Porur, Chennai
DAC Balmandaisa (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Porur, Chennai
Green Guha (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Urban Infinity (668 sq.ft)
₹37.64 L - 69.58 L
Porur, Chennai
Hitech Serene (850 sq.ft)
₹72.25 L - 1.1 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.0 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
A
Anandh
1/10
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.18 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
0.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/3
0.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karpaga Vinayakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
0.27 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
0.33 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.18 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L - 62.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SP
Share-win Projects
1/5
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/6
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹46.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.34 L - 84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.73 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/14
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwartirunagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.94 L - 82.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KH
Keerthi Homes
+ 2 more
1/5
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/23
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/18
0.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Karpaga Vinayakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HB
HM Builders
1/13
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mangala Nagar, Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/18
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
S Realty
1/10
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
0.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
V
vertexvision
+ 2 more
1/24
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Porur, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/31
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/16
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage
Amaze
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
A
Amarnath
1/10
1.13 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Karpaga Vinayakar Colony, Chennai

12,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Karpaga Vinayakar Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
2.26 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanas Aloft
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blucon Sunrise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
95.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Guha
2 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.55 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narain Pandavaas
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes