More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pudhu Nagar, Red Hills, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pudhu Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pudhu Nagar, Red Hills, Chennai - Price & Specification

Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
Prakash
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 km
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹29.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudhu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2.76 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
6.76 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Ashok Nagar
1.49 kmfrom
₹3.9 L - 15.5 L
Muruga Ashok Nagar
Muruga Developer
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas Red Hills, Chennai
L
Lavanya
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Starcity
1.86 kmfrom
₹25.2 L - 1.65 Cr
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹43.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/7
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹53.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹88.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3549 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹26.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Pudhu Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Ashok Nagar
₹3.9 L - 15.5 L
Muruga Ashok Nagar
by Muruga Developer
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills, Chennai
L
Lavanya
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Starcity
₹25.2 L - 1.65 Cr
Empire Starcity
by Empire Housing And Property
Residential Plots
Red Hills, Chennai
NS
NEW STAR CITY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹25.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP
Sri Property Developer
1/8
0.3 km away
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
Lavanya
1/5
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pudhu Nagar, Chennai

Gandhinagar
4,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeyachandra Nagar
5,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varathammal Nagar
5,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pudhu Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Moreshwar Height
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Moogambigai Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
16.86 L-31.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
68.17 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Water Front
Property
Lakshmipuram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudhu Nagar, Chennai

Red Hills
3 people rated this locality