More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Radhakrishnan Nagar, Washermanpet, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radhakrishnan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Radhakrishnan Nagar)

KB
KG Builders
1/40
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DH
DRA Homes
1/29
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Radhakrishnan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
5.48 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
5.62 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
4.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyd...+ More
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 2081 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.6 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna N...+ More
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Radhakrishnan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
by Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Breeze Residences
₹4.42 Cr - 6.77 Cr
BBCL Breeze Residences
by BBCL
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/15
4.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PF
PR FOUNDATION
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Radhakrishnan Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Voora Agastya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Sai Krupaa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbour Area Scheme
Property
Tondiarpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of East Cemetry Road Scheme
Property
Old Washermanpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins RP Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Royapuram,Chennai
3.2 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Parvathi Kakkan Colony Phase 1 And II
Property
Pulianthope,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitale Amara Antara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Hirise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Purasawalkam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NU Prestige Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chetpet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kilpauk,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Radhakrishnan Nagar, Chennai

Old Washermanpet
5 people rated this locality
4.2
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Washermanpet
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tondiarpet
9 people rated this locality
4.27
10,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year