More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1692

Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kaietha Milleth Nagar, Pallikaranai
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sholinganallur
Nutech Kamalalaya (1296 sq.ft)
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Esquire (1166 sq.ft)
₹83.79 L - 1.17 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Casagrand Pallagio (2630 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Grand Excelencia (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Sree Guru Atulya (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
NCC Signature Towers (1073 sq.ft)
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Radiance Mandarin (622 sq.ft)
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
S And S Centris (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/7
2.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
ZEEBRO AARA HOMES
1/4
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmGuntur G...+ More
AH
Acre Home
1/13
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/10
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Risington 2
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Doshi Risington 2
Doshi Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Karapakkam, Chennai
DH
Doshi Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/26
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
1/9
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.19 L - 93.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SR
S Realty
1/17
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Rams Builders
1/11
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
1/39
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
S
SmartAssets
1/4
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/20
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PZ
Prime Zone
1/26
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Doshi Risington 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2d ago
Raj
Owner
1/14
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/34
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/31
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Pallikaranai, Chennai

4 BHK Row House
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/25
3.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/23
3.63 km away

4 BHK Villa in Perungudi, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K - 12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
M
Malo
1/37
1.33 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Rithvaikaaa Builders
1/6
3.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raj Nagar, Chennai

10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raj Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Geetham Apartments
Property
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Ananya
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Eterna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam, Chennai
79.38 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyaa Padmanabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Sai Gredam
2 BHK Apartment
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
55.44 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
33.54 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJR Rishab Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna s Enclave
Residential Plots
Karapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Deeps
2 BHK Apartment
Kotivakkam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Nagar, Chennai

Thoraipakkam
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.12
9,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Injambakkam
27 people rated this locality
4.56
11,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vettuvankani
3 people rated this locality
4.17
12,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallikaranai
66 people rated this locality
3.37
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelankarai
10 people rated this locality
4.47
13,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sholinganallur
14 people rated this locality
4.49
8,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Rise in last 1 Year