More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2392

Flats for Sale in Rajaji Avenue, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajaji Avenue? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajaji Avenue. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajaji Avenue, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Valasaravakkam
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vijaya Gardens, Valasaravakkam
Navins Mayura Gardens (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Green Guha (1119 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Hitech Serene (850 sq.ft)
₹72.25 L - 1.1 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
Sri Srini Apartment (892 sq.ft)
₹93.66 L - 1.27 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
JKB Harsha (1443 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
Samayapuram (1136 sq.ft)
₹99.4 L
Porur, Chennai
DRA Infinique (1837 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
HM Royal Homes (917 sq.ft)
₹77.94 L - 1.07 Cr
Alwartirunagar, Chennai
...Read more
A
Anandh
1/9
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Amarnath
1/10
0.68 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GN
Green Nest
1/3
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajaji Avenue

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
0.37 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
SP
Share-win Projects
1/5
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/14
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwartirunagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.94 L - 82.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/18
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
HK
Home Konnect
1/18
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramapuram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/31
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
RR
R R Promoters
1/6
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Anandh
1/10
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajaji Avenue

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
OM
Om Muruga Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Stat...+ More
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/7
1.57 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, K K Nagar- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmEkkattuthangal Metro Station- 5 k...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/8
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/12
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/20
0.68 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram, Chennai

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3d ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
Locality Champion
1/11
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajaji Avenue, Chennai

Majestic Colony
9,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madurai Meenakshi Nagar
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Avenue
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SVS Nagar
10,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkata Subramaniya Nagar
10,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rajaji Avenue, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Narain Pandavaas
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.55 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
2.26 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivanas Aloft
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blucon Sunrise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
95.8 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Guha
2 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Harsha
3 BHK Apartment