Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ramji Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Ramji Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ramji Nagar)

BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/4
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VA
VEERA A
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
5.9 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramji Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar
4.44 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 80.94 L
Budget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Manimangalam, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
6.23 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
6.65 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
6.69 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹56.5 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam

610 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AH
Ashwath Homes
1/20
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Somangalam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
645 sq.ft Plot
₹16.13 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹21.93 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹22.27 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹26.93 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹44.7 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹50.85 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Ramji Nagar

₹24.0 L - 80.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
VG
VIP Global Realty
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Somangalam

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request