More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1456

Flats for Sale in Rangareddy Gardens, Saraswathy Nagar North, Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rangareddy Gardens? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rangareddy Gardens, Saraswathy Nagar North, Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4760 sq.ft)
₹5.71 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (9520 sq.ft)
₹11.42 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (9520 sq.ft)
₹11.42 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Residential Plot (4760 sq.ft)
₹5.71 Cr
Neelankarai, Chennai
Nahar East (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Nahar Arista (1579 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Gem LA Sapphire (2752 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Grand Imperia (915 sq.ft)
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Sri LR Akshayam (835 sq.ft)
₹70.97 L - 89.0 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Grand Excelencia (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹11.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9520 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Pro Realty's
1/3
Resale
₹11.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9520 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
Resale
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.43 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rangareddy Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
SR
S Realty
1/3
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/11
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
Rhythm
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rangareddy Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mandarin
₹66.71 L - 2.55 Cr
Radiance Mandarin
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
4d ago
P
Primelocator
1/2
1.13 km away
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/6
0.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/3
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
1.44 km away
New Booking
Rhythm
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/14
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
DJ Properties
1/14
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rangareddy Gardens, Chennai

7,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kazura Garden
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Rangareddy Gardens, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.74 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr