Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale Houses in Kavanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Priya
1/4
3.86 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Guduvancheri Railway Station Bus StopClose to SRM Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Muthiah
Owner
1/6
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Keerthana Ashwinkumar
Owner
1/5
3.52 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 3.2 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SU...+ More
Karthick
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kavanur for Rs. 6800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Subramanian
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Guduvancheri for Rs. 11000000
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft