More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Revathipuram, Urapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Revathipuram? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Revathipuram. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Revathipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Revathipuram, Urapakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.96 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹74.1 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Abinaya Matrix (1276 sq.ft)
₹44.66 L - 56.35 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Natwest Aura (607 sq.ft)
₹31.56 L - 89.96 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
Sree Homes Adora Appartment (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Urapakkam, Chennai
Aaryan Saffron (1025 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L - 52.49 L
Urapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Urapakkam, Chennai
Naganarai Niwas (323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganesh Nagar, Chennai
Rithika LC Apsara (1013 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Urapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
GH
Green Home
1/21
New Booking
Natwest Aura
₹89.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/20
New Booking
Natwest Aura
₹74.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
AL
Abinaya Lifespace
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
NE
Natwest Estates
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 31.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 63.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.84 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AH
Aaryan Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L - 43.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Revathipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
4.25 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
4.29 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
4.66 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Urapakkam for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.1 kmAnjappar Chettinad Restaurant Guduvanchery- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
NI
Naganarai Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Naganarai Niwas

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
RR
Rithika Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rithika LC Apsara

2 BHK Flat in Urapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request