Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Royappa Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Royappa Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Diya Homes (548 sq.ft)
Royappa Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
GS
Grand Space Developers

3 BHK Flat in Royappa Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Royappa Nagar)

PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
3.2 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Royappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
3.07 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
3.76 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
3.96 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
V SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.5 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmSanthi Super Store- 0.1 km
P
Prasanth
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
CR
Campus Reality
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49.66 L - 59.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
DD
DAC Developers
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K - ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1199 - 1416 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Aravindvnr
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Royappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat
Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

Mahalakshmi Nagar
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sasthri Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Royappa Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Sai Beverly Hills
Residential Plots
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
27.29 L-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathyam Magic Meadows
Property
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B And B Garden Phase II
Property
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Kuberar Avenue
Residential Plots
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
29.92 L-81.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mansarovar Apartment
Property
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishwak Sriram Avenue
Residential Plots
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
27.3 L-29.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Platinum Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
14.0 L-17.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Diya Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
19.11 L-38.11 L
Residential Lands for Sale in City Green City
Residential Plots
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MCV Nagar
Property
Royappa Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Royappa Nagar, Chennai

Naduveerapattu
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erumaiyur