More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sai Ganesh Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Ganesh Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Ganesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Ganesh Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jalladian Pet, Pallikaranai
Samy Royal View (1182 sq.ft)
₹82.74 L - 84.07 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Iyra Anuhya
Price on Request
Pallikaranai, Chennai
MSP Sri Raghavendra (937 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Oliyas Diamond (862 sq.ft)
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmG...+ More
SF
Samy Foundation
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.74 L - 84.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
ID
Iyra Developers Private Limited
1/5

Property in Pallikaranai, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2025
MH
MSP Homes

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
OC
Oliyas Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliyas Diamond

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalladian Pet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
J
JS
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Perumbakkam

Property in Jalladian Pet, Chennai