Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sakthivel Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KB
KVR Builders
1/5
1.94 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagappa Industrial Estate, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 73.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
L
Lavanya
1/5
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RH
REAL HOMES
1/10
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

924 sq.ft Plot
₹46.31 L
941 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹56.29 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹63.06 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹64.88 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹66.76 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹83.4 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹90.07 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4634 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹30.07 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/4
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sakthivel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Premier MM Garden Villa
1.49 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier MM Garden Villa
Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier MM Garden
2.00 kmfrom
₹24.35 L - 1.09 Cr
Premier MM Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
3.59 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/2
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

1389 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹64.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
1.34 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal, Chennai

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
UH
Ungal Housing and properties
1/5
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

621 sq.ft Plot
₹15.52 L
641 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
661 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
742 sq.ft Plot
₹18.54 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹24.42 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹25.09 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
KVR Builders
1/4
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surappattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/18
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
+ 1 more
1/3
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

1143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sakthivel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Premier MM Garden Villa
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier MM Garden Villa
by Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier MM Garden
₹24.35 L - 1.09 Cr
Premier MM Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
IA
Individual Agent
1/14
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

474 sq.ft Plot
₹6.63 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
592 sq.ft Plot
₹8.29 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹15.27 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹16.51 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹25.12 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
4w ago
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/2
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K - ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/22
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

660 sq.ft Plot
₹24.35 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹42.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹42.62 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹52.14 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹53.06 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.42 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹66.9 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹71.33 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹86.9 L
2957 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.69k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/11
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹64.92 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹81.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
4721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/9
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K - ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/2
1.92 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SH
Southern Homes
1/8
1.86 km away

2 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
EE
Elite Estate
1/6
1.86 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

540 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
681 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹21.68 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹32.85 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹37.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
CB
Clinton Builders
1/6
3.59 km away

3 BHK Villa in Surapet, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AC
Ashwanth Constructions
1/6
2.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lakshmipuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.8 L - 57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LD
Lokaa Developer
1/37
3.3 km away
Lokaa M One
RERA
4.4

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 71.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 86.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sakthivel Nagar, Chennai

7,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sakthivel Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Madhavaram The Springs Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai