0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Flats for Sale in Santhome, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RV REALTY
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
1/16
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/2
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/6
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
1.16 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
3.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
BBCL Veenus Regius
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vaanavil Bus StopClose to St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. Co...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santhome

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
5.75 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
5.91 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Saathvika
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Navins Saathvika
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats West Mambalam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
L
LiveHomes
1/7
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HK
Home Konnect
Locality Champion
1/15
1.2 km away
New Booking
Akshaya Shirdi
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/10
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
CP
Cosmic Properties
1/3
3.61 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IW
In West
1/2
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/7
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
RV REALTY
1/9
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Santhome

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
by Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/5
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiLift
S
SAIGANESH
1/11
2.14 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gowbia Mutt Road Bus StopClose to TempleRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/7
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KV
KRISH VENTURES AND CONCEPTS
1/3
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to DAV Girls Senior Secondary School
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/4
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skanda Bhumi Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
2.91 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
DR
Dhamoder Realty
1/21
2.54 km away
New Booking
Sreerosh Aurelia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sreenivas Housing
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santhome, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2013
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/3
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Four Corner
1/2
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
Idaithulla
Owner
1.5 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 2 kmTeynampet Metro Station- 4.9 kmNew W...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Santhome, Chennai

Pattinapakkam
14,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dummingkuppam
17,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Santhome, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Sunciti
3 BHK Apartment
Santhome,Chennai
1.47 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Leith Castle
4 BHK Apartment
Santhome,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mnm Builders Sabu Bay
3 BHK Apartment
Santhome,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivas Harihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santhome,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Built-Tech Designs chennai BTD Arc
Property
Santhome,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varu Raghavendra Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Santhome,Chennai
2.98 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marina Square
2 BHK Apartment
Santhome,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSR Shakuntalam
Property
Santhome,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Santhome, Chennai

Mylapore
10 people rated this locality
4.2
18,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeth Nagar
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Annamalai Puram
11 people rated this locality