Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Irene

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

Developed by Casagrand Builders, Casagrand Irene is a beautiful project located at a popular place Manapakkam in Chennai.It offers spacious and skillfully designed apartments and villas. The project is well equipped with all the basic amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents. There is ample natural light and adequate cross ventilation in each of the rooms of the apartments and villas. A step into this abode will give you a positive feel and vibrancy that will keep you lively throughout the day. The edifice is aesthetically built with a robust structure. All the fixtures and fittings are of the finest quality with durability. For a lifetime of happy moments with your family move into Casagrand Irene by Casagrand Builders at Manapakkam in Chennai. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+30
Casagrand Irene Project Images
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Irene
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
IC Property Ventures
1/33
Resale
Casagrand Irene
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
3635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/40
Resale
Casagrand Irene
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security