More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1404

Flats for Sale in Saraswathy Nagar North, Neelankarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saraswathy Nagar North? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saraswathy Nagar North. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saraswathy Nagar North, Neelankarai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
VGP Layout, Palavakkam, Sholinganallur
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
New Colony, Kottivakkam
Nahar East (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Sri LR Akshayam (835 sq.ft)
₹70.97 L - 89.0 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Nahar Arista (1579 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Gem LA Sapphire (2752 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai
Rhythm (1287 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Grand Imperia (915 sq.ft)
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Perungudi, Chennai
S And S Centris (1149 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Appaswamy City Square (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
1.93 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmPromed Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.4...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.69 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/11
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage
Rhythm
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saraswathy Nagar North

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SR
S Realty
1/3
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.63 L - 80.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rams Builders
1/11
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Injambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹5.87 Cr - 6.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
G
Gowthaman
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saraswathy Nagar North

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
M RAMRAJ
Owner
1/14
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishal Heights
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 1.3 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neelankarai, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/3
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/13
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.24 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/14
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/3
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.54 L - 34.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
S
SmartAssets
Locality Champion
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SJ
S J Realty
1/7
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Voora Pritvi
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Promed HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
1.21 km away
New Booking
Brigade Residences
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saraswathy Nagar North, Chennai

Narayana Nagar
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Gandhi Nagar
12,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Nikunz
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saraswathy Nagar North, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanthi Ravista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Neelankarai,Chennai
3.69 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Avenue Park
4 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
2.75 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Excelencia
3 BHK Apartment
Perungudi,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Centris
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Tara
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Perungudi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage Sukra
4 BHK Villa
Palavakkam, Sholinganallur,Chennai
5.99 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriya Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kottivakkam,Chennai
5.86 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi BBCL Allubrise
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kottivakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate 21
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottivakkam,Chennai
1.93 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thoraipakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-3.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saraswathy Nagar North, Chennai