Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sri Suba Amman Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Janarthanam

Property

Sri Suba Amman Nagar is a project by Janarthanam in Chennai. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Selai, it is a residential project. The address of Sri Suba Amman Nagar is Perungavur Village, Tiruvallur.Sri Suba Amman Nagar ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Sri Suba Amman Nagar is TN/2/Regularisation-Layout/0950/2023.Till date, Janarthanam has developed 2 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Selai is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Suba Amman Nagar)

S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/7
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 2.9 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹26.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹31.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹29.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹22.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹20.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srievaareestates1
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srievaareestates1
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruvallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹33.44 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹42.6 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹52.52 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹56.88 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SD
Sgk Digital Agency
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ABS Vidhya Mandhir- 0.1 kmG.K. Hospitals- 0.1 kmNithya Amirtham - Tiruvallur- 0.1 kmD-Mart - Tiruvallur- 0.1 km
TH
TS Housing
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹14.27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srie SM Villa
1, 2 BHK Villas
Sevvapet,Chennai
31.0 L-39.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City