Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Semencheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Semencheri)

SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CR
Campus Reality
+ 1 more
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nemmeli

424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.54 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹33.54 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹36.35 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹39.35 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹43.52 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹49.96 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹56.74 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹57.56 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹70.16 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹75.58 L
2235 sq.ft Plot
₹87.17 L
2488 sq.ft Plot
₹97.03 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
5345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/13
4.2 kms away
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/17
4.2 kms away
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semencheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
5.46 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
5.46 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
2.76 kmfrom
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots Nemmeli, Chennai
CR
Campus Reality
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Skanda Paradise
4.67 kmfrom
₹34.99 L - 82.48 L
Sai Skanda Paradise
Vikaa Housing
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller + 1 more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹23.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/18
4.2 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹22.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VA
VEERA A
+ 1 more
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/11
4.7 kms away
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹21.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹22.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Semencheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
by Serasa Builder
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
by Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Steps Stone Secret Auraa
₹16.54 L - 2.08 Cr
Steps Stone Secret Auraa
by Stepsstone Promoters
Residential Plots
Nemmeli, Chennai
CR
Campus Reality
Seller + 1 more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹46.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹26.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Semencheri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in SM Wonder Vela Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
12.3 L-43.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Wonder City
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
18.39 L-42.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Serasa Magnore Phase 1
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
16.19 L-53.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S Grand Nivasa
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam,Chennai
21.53 L-58.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Enormous
Residential Plots
Mambakkam,Chennai
28.19 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite Phoenix Township
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
36.24 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
13.2 L-51.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Saanvi
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
28.38 L-79.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Semencheri, Chennai

Kunnakkadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nemmeli
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadanemmeli
7,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft