Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Eachangadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Homeland properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Eachangadu

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Eachangadu)

BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/8
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madayathur

920 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹26.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 7.7 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 5.1 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹25.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagannath Vidyalaya CBSE School- 0.1 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eachangadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
5.10 kmfrom
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
2.30 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
3.33 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
V Professional Nandavanam
V professional builder
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VP
V Professional Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaa Sai Skanda Paradise
4.20 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 1.19 Cr
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹23.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹61.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/17
2.6 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹50.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Staar Elite Homes
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 ...+ More
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹62.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Eachangadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
by Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots
Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
by House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots
Thaiyur, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
Staar Elite Homes
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹65.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Eachangadu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Harini Wonder City
Residential Plots
Eachangadu,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eachangadu, Chennai

Thaiyur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathankuppam
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illalur
4,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velichi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kolathur R.F.
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalavakkam
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kayar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illalur RF
4,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mambakkam R.F.
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panangathupakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.