Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 191

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thaiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Santhanam
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

648 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
815 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹24.69 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹26.91 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹27.66 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹28.41 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹39.46 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹45.06 L
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹53.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

804 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹38.87 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹40.08 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹47.82 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹80.37 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹84.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 9.7 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thaiyur

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
5.65 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
5.65 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
6.50 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 2 more
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/16
New Booking
₹43.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹65.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹22.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹20.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹25.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹62.57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹30.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹50.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹22.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Thaiyur

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
by Serasa Builder
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
by Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas
Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹31.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹23.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 7.8 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 2.8 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
VALUE PARTHA
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹21.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Staar Elite Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹47.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹35.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 8.8 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 3.7 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RI
Ramu I
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹53.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BE
BLB Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thaiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
47.99 L-79.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nammazhvar Thottam Phase 2
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Thaiyur,Chennai
12.5 L-97.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AKB Pavilion
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
16.58 L-38.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Bhagya Rathis Doctors Subham County
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
9.75 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABI Agni Enclave
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
28.5 L-81.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RWD Serenity
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
22.0 L-68.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaa A S Garden
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
22.92 L-39.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
15.12 L-47.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amaaya Greenside
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
27.65 L-79.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Serasa Magnore Phase 1
Residential Plots
Thaiyur,Chennai
16.19 L-53.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thaiyur, Chennai

Kalavakkam
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathankuppam
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velichi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.